Dream Records 2014. 2015. 2016

Acrylic on canvas, 60 x70 cm, 60 x60 cm, 50 x60 cm

Dec.3.4.6....2016

Nov.2.3.6....2016

Oct.7.10.12....2016

Apr.2.3.4....2016

Mar.4.5.6....2016

Feb.2.3.5....2016

Dec.19.20.21....2015

Dec.1.2.4....2015

Apr.11.12.13....2015

Feb.2.5.6....2015

Jan.9.15.17....2015

Jan.1.2.3....2015

Sep.Oct.30.1.2.4.2014

Sep.3.6.7....2014

Aug.8.9.2014

Aug.1.5.2014

Jul.23.25.27....2014

Jul.3.13.16....2014